List of Participants for the XYZ Workshop

Ordered alphabetically by name

No Name Organization Title Email Country
1 Yassia Savadogo ARCEP/BF Ingénieur Réseaux savadogo.yassia@… Burkina Faso
2 Aristide R. ZOUNGRANAARCEP/BFIngénieur informaticienaristide.zoungrana@…Burkina Faso
3 Macaire Kiswendsida ZONGO TELECEL FASO Chef Service Réseaux et Systèmes mzongo@… BURKINA FASO
4 Drissa COULIBALY ONATEL-SA Administrateur Réseaux et Systèmes dcoulibaly@… BURKINA FASO
5 SAWADOGO Yasnémanégré MDNAC Chef Service Exploitation Systèmes et Réseaux sawadogobruno@… BURKINA FASO
6 RAPADEMNABA S.Guillaume Aimé DPNTIC Universié de Ouagadougou Ingénieur Développeur d'Application rs.aime@… Burkina Faso
7 Yacouba DAO YAM PUKRI Ingénieur Informaticien yacouba.info@… Burkina Faso
8 Haidara IsmailaAGETICAdmin Sys isma@…Mali
9 POODA Herman GENDARMERIE NATIONALE BF Ingénieure informaticien poodaherman@…BURKINA FASO
10 Ilboudo Toussaint CONNECTEO BURKINA Administrateur Système Réseau toussaint.ilboudo@…Burkina Faso
11 Koffi Fabrice DJOSSOUZA CENTRAL REGISTRY Consultant koffi@… AFRIQUE DU SUD
12 BADO ZephirinSOFTNET BURKINA Chef Projet ISS zbado@… BURKINA FASO
13 ADJIBOLA A. Abdoul-Akim BENIN TELECOMS Chef Division Infrastructures Réseau Multimédia aadjibola@… BENIN
14 SOU Hennake Aristide Bertrand SONAPOST Directeur des systèmes d'information dsi@… Burkina Faso
15 Ahmed A. FORGO MTPEN Administrateur Réseaux et Systèmes ahmed.forgo@… BURKINA FASO
16 BOUBACAR SoumanaSONITELChef Service Infrastructuressoumana.boubacar@…NIGER
17Mme BERTHE Hawa DIAKITEAGETICResponsable du Registre .mlhawa.diakite@…Mali
18SANOU Serge RolandARCEP/BFContact administratif .bfserge.sanou@…Burkina Faso
19GUEBRE Moussa MTPEN Chef service politiques TIC mguebre@… BURKINA FASO
20TAPSOBA SouleymaneCSCIngénieur informaticiensouleymane.tapsoba@…Burkina Faso
21DAGBA RuffinBENIN TELECOMSChef centre Plateforme IPrdagba@…BENIN
22BOUYAIN RUFINLCB/BFIT/APrbouyain@…Burkina Faso
23BAMBARA Nogobou Serge Antoine(A3LBF)Association Pour Linux et les Logiciels Libre au BFingénieur Système Réseaubambaraantoine@…Burkina Faso
24BITIBALY DénisRIVER TELECOMIngénieur Téléinformatiqued.bitibaly@…Burkina Faso
25Abdallah AhmedSotel TchadNIC.TDabdallah.ahmed@…Tchad
26Davy SilouACNICResponsable Techniquedavysilou@…Congo Brazzaville
27ILBOUDO Arzoum RomualdDPNTIC-UOAdministrateur Systèmes et Réseauxarzoum@…Burkina Faso
28Chris Tshimanga KamukokoNIC.CDAdministrateurchristshimka@…Rep. Dem. du Congo
Last modified 7 years ago Last modified on Jan 13, 2012, 3:33:14 AM